Option Result Select Group


TOP GAINERS

You can view the top gainers among all stocks. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes
As on 23 Nov 2020 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Chg(%)Chg(Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
FERVENT ... 11.5220.001.92788508.95
PRITISH ... 16.2020.002.70104971.57
ORISSA M... 2479.0020.00413.1522859548.96
EQUITAS ... 63.4019.9610.551415203896.58
UJJIVAN ... 40.4019.886.702421930950.05
IDFC L 40.1019.886.6523779095.13
SIGNET I... 22.1019.783.656968215.07
JAMMU & ... 24.5719.744.0543205331007.20
1234

TOP LOSERS

You can view the top losers among all stocks. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes
As on 23 Nov 2020 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Chg(%)Chg(Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
SHARIKA ... 33.90-13.63-5.35150005.08
SREI INF... 5.89-12.22-0.82114010166.86
LAKSHMI ... 8.10-10.00-0.9023388118.94
SARTHAK ... 25.15-9.86-2.7560001.62
ADHUNIK ... 15.25-9.76-1.65474927.47
THOMAS C... 44.95-9.74-4.85508381233.81
SIR SHAD... 37.85-9.67-4.0529831.14
ALPS IND... 0.95-9.52-0.1036600.04
1234