Skip to main content
BSE
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Oct 12, 2026 - 3:59PM   ABB India 6869.1 [ 1.37% ]ACC 1125.3 [ -0.72% ]Ambuja Cements 348.85 [ -0.33% ]Asian Paints 2335 [ -0.43% ]Axis Bank 1256 [ -0.24% ]Bajaj Auto 10060 [ 2.79% ]Bank of Baroda 235 [ -0.42% ]Bharti Airtel 1778 [ -1.58% ]Bharat Heavy 439.2 [ 1.48% ]Bharat Petroleum 285 [ -0.84% ]Britannia Industries 4780 [ -0.85% ]Cipla 1313.7 [ 0.80% ]Coal India 404.4 [ -1.58% ]Colgate Palm 1770 [ -2.75% ]Dabur India 376 [ -2.62% ]DLF 649 [ 0.39% ]Dr. Reddy's Lab. 1230.5 [ 2.96% ]GAIL (India) 167.5 [ 0.39% ]Grasim Industries 2865.5 [ -1.02% ]HCL Technologies 1220 [ 0.47% ]HDFC Bank 704.25 [ -0.40% ]Hero MotoCorp 4926.1 [ 0.35% ]Hindustan Unilever 1822 [ -2.10% ]Hindalco Industries 884.7 [ -1.61% ]ICICI Bank 1345 [ -0.67% ]Indian Hotels Co. 712 [ -0.46% ]IndusInd Bank 852.9 [ -1.11% ]Infosys 1017 [ -0.69% ]ITC 257.6 [ -3.23% ]Jindal Steel 1022 [ 0.62% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 443 [ 0.66% ]L&T 3629.9 [ -1.87% ]Lupin 1946 [ -0.71% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2815.45 [ 0.84% ]Maruti Suzuki India 11322.9 [ -0.63% ]MTNL 24.66 [ 7.59% ]Nestle India 1321.1 [ -0.90% ]NIIT 83.45 [ 1.63% ]NMDC 70.5 [ -2.03% ]NTPC 310.4 [ -0.23% ]ONGC 220 [ -0.50% ]Punj. NationlBak 116 [ -0.68% ]Power Grid Corpn. 249.25 [ -0.10% ]Reliance Industries 1159 [ -1.01% ]SBI 941 [ -1.78% ]Vedanta 264.75 [ 0.47% ]Shipping Corpn. 281.3 [ 1.39% ]Sun Pharmaceutical 1759.1 [ 0.13% ]Tata Chemicals 637.7 [ 8.12% ]Tata Consumer 958 [ 0.51% ]Tata Motors Passenge 284.1 [ 1.79% ]Tata Steel 172.3 [ -0.75% ]Tata Power Co. 343.2 [ 0.37% ]Tata Consult. Serv. 2126.9 [ -1.67% ]Tech Mahindra 1470 [ -3.10% ]UltraTech Cement 10554 [ -1.18% ]United Spirits 1348 [ -0.85% ]Wipro 161.6 [ -0.68% ]Zee Entertainment 74 [ 5.58% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 11 Oct 2026 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 45.83600.950.21-4.71-1.9711.695.170.1613.10
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 51.51800.950.24-4.61-1.6412.436.591.5614.71
Motilal Oswal Small Cap F... 17.20140.920.21-3.502.4426.1118.9810.870.00
Motilal Oswal Small Cap F... 16.58400.920.19-3.592.1625.3917.649.490.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund 13.41000.901.36-2.474.6030.0726.510.000.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund - ... 13.84000.871.39-2.405.0131.0628.510.000.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Small ... 14.35900.840.39-3.42-0.0212.958.21-0.080.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Small ... 13.78510.830.36-3.52-0.3312.256.88-1.310.00
ITI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 37.28230.79-0.19-4.812.2523.9217.788.3123.33
ITI Small Cap Fund 32.99290.78-0.22-4.911.9023.0716.096.7421.43