Skip to main content
BSE
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Oct 08, 2026 - 12:49PM   ABB India 6815 [ -2.85% ]ACC 1141.9 [ -2.09% ]Ambuja Cements 348.25 [ -2.31% ]Asian Paints 2333.8 [ -1.53% ]Axis Bank 1250.65 [ 0.54% ]Bajaj Auto 9730.5 [ -1.32% ]Bank of Baroda 236.45 [ 0.81% ]Bharti Airtel 1807.8 [ -1.37% ]Bharat Heavy 435 [ -3.10% ]Bharat Petroleum 284.15 [ -4.33% ]Britannia Industries 4800 [ 0.34% ]Cipla 1299.2 [ -2.28% ]Coal India 407 [ -1.68% ]Colgate Palm 1761 [ 0.06% ]Dabur India 382.85 [ -0.49% ]DLF 641.8 [ -1.85% ]Dr. Reddy's Lab. 1170.8 [ -2.63% ]GAIL (India) 166.85 [ -2.00% ]Grasim Industries 2885 [ -1.06% ]HCL Technologies 1191.95 [ 0.69% ]HDFC Bank 692.75 [ -1.57% ]Hero MotoCorp 4910.95 [ -1.61% ]Hindustan Unilever 1852.65 [ -0.82% ]Hindalco Industries 888.7 [ -2.55% ]ICICI Bank 1353 [ -0.29% ]Indian Hotels Co. 715.5 [ -2.05% ]IndusInd Bank 865.2 [ -1.26% ]Infosys 998.85 [ 0.68% ]ITC 254.9 [ -3.92% ]Jindal Steel 1010.3 [ -4.65% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 437.75 [ -0.69% ]L&T 3638.75 [ -1.63% ]Lupin 1967.5 [ -1.97% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2768 [ -1.32% ]Maruti Suzuki India 11274.95 [ -1.87% ]MTNL 22.64 [ -3.86% ]Nestle India 1330 [ 0.68% ]NIIT 82.55 [ -2.84% ]NMDC 71.25 [ -2.21% ]NTPC 312.9 [ -1.29% ]ONGC 219.8 [ -0.83% ]Punj. NationlBak 116.35 [ 1.79% ]Power Grid Corpn. 246.45 [ -2.74% ]Reliance Industries 1175.6 [ -2.57% ]SBI 942.45 [ -1.09% ]Vedanta 255.4 [ -2.22% ]Shipping Corpn. 277 [ -2.82% ]Sun Pharmaceutical 1758.6 [ -1.38% ]Tata Chemicals 596.65 [ -2.18% ]Tata Consumer 952 [ -1.49% ]Tata Motors Passenge 276.25 [ -2.66% ]Tata Steel 172.45 [ -1.74% ]Tata Power Co. 335.95 [ -2.62% ]Tata Consult. Serv. 2103.2 [ 0.92% ]Tech Mahindra 1500.4 [ 0.76% ]UltraTech Cement 10565.55 [ -1.20% ]United Spirits 1321.95 [ -1.79% ]Wipro 160.75 [ 0.85% ]Zee Entertainment 69.69 [ -0.67% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 08 Oct 2026 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Samco Small Cap Fund 12.61000.631.942.0219.7536.180.000.000.00
Samco Small Cap Fund - Di... 12.77000.631.922.0820.1337.160.000.000.00
Union Small Cap Fund - Di... 66.66000.572.02-2.035.8129.3121.0211.4916.93
Union Small Cap Fund 59.56000.572.00-2.125.5128.6119.6910.2415.59
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund - ... 14.02000.572.71-0.706.8637.4529.570.000.00
Mirae Asset Small Cap Fun... 12.79100.531.66-2.393.2019.6010.510.000.00
Mirae Asset Small Cap Fun... 12.45700.521.63-2.512.8118.698.850.000.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund 13.58000.512.65-0.806.4336.3527.510.000.00
Motilal Oswal Small Cap F... 16.79710.421.48-2.043.3631.5719.0411.990.00
Motilal Oswal Small Cap F... 17.42140.421.50-1.953.6532.3320.4013.400.00