DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
Date(dd/MM/yyyy)
    
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery VolumeDelivery(%)Close
20 MICRONS LTD. 286843861874.2834.85
TWENTYFIRST CENT 291291100.0012.75
TCPL PACKAGING 1846256871.88290.10
3I INFOTECH 54653861808688.422.00
3M INDIA LTD. 37678348.0220,719.65
5PAISA CAPITAL 983146966.92140.40
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 11318615872471.319.85
AAKASH EXPLORATION 20002000100.0017.60
AARON INDUSTRIES 270004800056.2553.40
AARTI DRUGS LTD 522155456095.70461.85
AARTI IND. LTD 17261025427167.881,569.85
AARVEE DENIMS AN 2455309079.4514.05
AARVI ENCON 20002000100.0029.05
AAVAS FINANCIERS 149473163247.251,618.95
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL 732285162787144.9890.65
ABAN OFFSHORE 283156344244.6325.70
ABB INDIA 229064369452.421,370.30
ABBOTT INDIA LTD. 4017790550.829,215.40
TRIDENT LTD. 19322934792055.5457.65
ACC 8288764313612.891,589.10
12345678910...Last