DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
Date(dd/MM/yyyy)
    
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery VolumeDelivery(%)Close
20 MICRONS LTD. 169822509067.6836.10
TWENTYFIRST CENT 158158100.0017.50
TCPL PACKAGING 67885279.58360.10
3I INFOTECH 580852107810253.883.35
3M INDIA LTD. 29752256.9022,462.55
5PAISA CAPITAL 891138964.15208.10
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 12592817363972.5215.15
AARON INDUSTRIES 30003000100.0047.50
AARTI DRUGS LTD 82161680248.90532.55
AARTI IND. LTD 311836215250.171,751.65
AARVEE DENIMS AN 1218141885.9022.55
AARVI ENCON 40004000100.0034.90
AAVAS FINANCIERS 461375881478.451,456.75
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL 43693373979259.0694.00
ABB INDIA 3144811061228.431,511.45
ABBOTT INDIA LTD. 2125297971.338,606.70
TRIDENT LTD. 15914332167849.4764.85
ACC 9584232156929.801,549.00
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 1202235051.1547.60
ACCORD SYNERGY 20002000100.0028.00
12345678910...Last