DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
Date(dd/MM/yyyy)
    
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery VolumeDelivery(%)Close
20 MICRONS LTD. 203623744154.3832.30
TWENTYFIRST CENT 136136100.0010.90
TCPL PACKAGING 230784151955.58290.15
3I INFOTECH 2365893316342574.792.65
3M INDIA LTD. 1748264666.0619,504.05
5PAISA CAPITAL 7439910123373.49281.60
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 37713948812977.265.00
AAKASH EXPLORATION 30003000100.0029.00
AARON INDUSTRIES 33003300100.0044.95
AARTI DRUGS LTD 341075428962.821,359.95
AARTI IND. LTD 7716217572543.91937.70
AARVI ENCON 4059820149.4935.95
AAVAS FINANCIERS 149792484560.291,314.05
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL 830754190738643.5562.35
ABAN OFFSHORE 670619431971.1027.00
ABB INDIA 4638110916442.49916.95
ABB POWER PRODUCTS 6414947267.72846.60
ABBOTT INDIA LTD. 4079737455.3215,512.60
KUANTUM PAPERS 2891710101928.63602.20
TRIDENT LTD. 3616201687392552.616.50
12345678910...Last