SECTOR WATCH
Sectorwise Quote
Select Industry
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices of companies belonging to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 1.990.501682521.95-2.50559821
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 2.38-4.8010.000.000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 40.15-0.246540.000.000
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 38.101.7336137.901.471148
ACCEL L 5.809.43162950.000.000
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00013.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.30-3.2210.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.444.34510.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 127.204.991125.103.17522018
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.00010.651.4210165
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 21.204.953592121.154.96141591
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 0.000.000272.600.161194
BLS INFOTECH 0.190.0037000.000.000
APTECH LTD. 154.90-1.3628848155.25-1.2796037
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 78.30-0.385100.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 1.810.0021500.000.000
ATISHAY L 57.500.87720.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 65.55-1.20330965.602.825338
AXISCADES ENGINEER 61.25-0.80520561.25-1.0544216
BNR UDYOG 15.25-1.9250.000.000
123456789