SECTOR WATCH
Sectorwise Quote
Select Industry
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices of companies belonging to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 2.64-3.6427264682.65-3.633163425
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 3.43-4.98200.000.000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 45.850.00119110.000.000
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 27.6020.007269427.3519.9591756
ACCEL L 4.681.51324210.000.000
ACE INTEGRATED SOLUT 0.000.00014.450.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 15.253.7413010.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.49-2.002010.000.000
CEINSYS TECH 85.50-5.0030620.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 289.50-3.41565290.75-3.136866
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.00012.700.7928899
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 16.25-2.98454316.15-2.4128453
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 186.100.43136184.70-0.359646
HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES 11.830.0010.000.000
APTECH LTD. 110.454.5467656110.354.39873879
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 69.35-2.5916150.000.000
ATISHAY L 31.45-4.981550.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 47.400.951000948.052.7824626
AXISCADES ENGINEER 66.95-2.471913366.85-2.0596357
BNR UDYOG 16.200.00200.000.000
123456789