SECTOR WATCH
Sectorwise Quote
Select Industry
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices of companies belonging to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 3.020.6658742383.000.008214219
AAA TECHNOLOGIES 0.000.00043.05-0.1112000
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 5.611.4420.000.000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 114.90-1.45384140.000.000
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 27.60-0.182327.10-0.361808
ACCEL L 9.50-3.067590.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 12.75-3.622300.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.390.00120640.000.000
CEINSYS TECH 122.00-1.5712720.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.420.006050.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 522.9511.1124942523.0011.35130630
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.00011.400.0057789
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 22.55-0.87575322.35-1.32222706
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 263.85-2.671931264.95-1.706603
ALPHALOGIC TECHSYS 83.200.0016000.000.000
TECHNVISION VENTURES 113.254.952470.000.000
HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES 8.700.0010.000.000
APTECH LTD. 116.651.566534116.551.43166819
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 160.551.9663160.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 2.501.6240.000.000
123456789