Option Result Select Group


TOP GAINERS

You can view the top gainers among all stocks. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes
As on 26 Feb 2020 12:00AM
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Chg(%)Chg(Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
MPS INFO... 0.10100.000.0532931391.78
NARMADA ... 28.0080.0612.4500.00
SPLENDID... 0.1550.000.05860900.13
ORIENT P... 111.0020.0018.5040574.21
GOENKA D... 0.3020.000.05211640.06
PROSEED ... 0.3020.000.05487560.11
INDIA CE... 104.4519.9917.405463900754736.52
INDIA PO... 9.1019.741.5020678618.77
1234

TOP LOSERS

You can view the top losers among all stocks. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes
As on 26 Feb 2020 12:00AM
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Chg(%)Chg(Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
UTTAM VA... 0.05-50.00-0.0520184481.75
METKORE ... 0.20-20.00-0.054800.00
RAMSARUP... 0.25-16.67-0.051130.00
SHEKHAWA... 0.25-16.67-0.05226170.06
DILIGENT... 0.30-14.29-0.0571240.02
IMPEX FE... 0.35-12.50-0.0511010.00
DIAMOND ... 0.35-12.50-0.0595710.03
THOMAS C... 50.10-10.05-5.601602008846.44
1234