DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
7NR RETAIL LTD. 90.2590.3090.3090.25600090.30
A INFRASTRUCTURE 23.3523.3523.3523.357123.35
ANS INDUSTRIES 23.9523.9523.9523.95223.95
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 3.593.593.593.498053.59
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTUR 3.903.903.903.9033.90
ACE EDUTREND 2.042.042.042.04112.04
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.190.190.190.195000.19
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 4.454.454.454.4524840804.45
CEINSYS TECH 90.5090.5090.5090.5010090.50
ADINATH EXIM RES 7.757.757.757.7517.75
ADITYA CONSUMER MARK 24.5024.5024.5024.50100024.50
ADITYA ISPAT 3.813.813.813.8163.81
AD-MANUM FINANCE 12.6012.6012.6012.60112.60
ADOR FONTECH LTD 100.00101.25101.2598.504135101.25
ADITYA SPINNERS 4.714.714.714.7114.71
ADVIK LABORATORI 0.920.920.920.9210990.92
ADVITIYA TRADE INDIA 74.9575.0575.0574.951200075.05
AGC NETWORKS 106.90109.55109.5597.005787109.55
AGRO TECH FOODS LTD. 485.95492.25492.25485.9530492.25
AHM. STEELCRAFT 10.8810.8810.8810.8810010.88
12345678910...Last