DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
TWENTYFIRST CENT 18.7018.7018.7018.7020018.70
7NR RETAIL LTD. 92.1592.5092.5092.15900092.50
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 5.695.695.695.6925.69
ABC INDIA LTD. 50.5552.5052.5050.5537052.50
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 19.5019.5019.5019.50119.50
ABHISHEK CORPORATION 0.510.510.510.518200.51
ACE SOFTWARE E 21.4021.4021.4021.40121.40
ACTIVE CLOTHING CO 18.5018.5018.5018.50200018.50
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 10.2510.2510.2510.25773410.25
ADHUNIK METALIKS 1.531.601.601.53125771.60
ADITYA ISPAT 5.955.955.955.953005.95
NITIN CASTINGS 75.3575.3575.3575.355075.35
ADITYA SPINNERS 3.803.803.803.805003.80
ADVIK LABORATORI 1.501.501.501.50501.50
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.002.002.002.002502.00
AGI INFRA LTD. 63.9063.9063.9063.905563.90
AJANTA SOYA LTD. 25.1025.7525.7525.10166525.75
AKM LACE AND EMBROTE 18.7518.7518.7518.751200018.75
AKSHAR SPINTEX 16.0516.0516.0516.05300016.05
ALCHEMIST CORPORATIO 11.7411.7411.7411.74196911.74
12345678910...Last