DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
5PAISA CAPITAL 271.95281.05281.05252.002062281.05
A INFRASTRUCTURE 20.6520.6520.6520.651020.65
A & M FEBCON 4.874.874.874.87214464.87
A-1 ACID 57.3564.0064.0056.803000064.00
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 3.433.433.433.43203.43
AAYUSH FOOD & HERBS 56.4556.4556.4556.4515156.45
ABHISHEK FINLEASE 9.7610.2010.209.76330110.20
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 23.1027.6027.6023.057269427.60
ACE SOFTWARE E 14.6015.2515.2514.60130115.25
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.490.490.490.492010.49
ACME RESOURCES 7.847.847.847.841007.84
ACTION FINANCIAL 6.957.097.096.95667.09
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 3.553.553.553.4913850033.55
ADD-SHOP PROMOTIONS 41.2541.2541.2541.25400041.25
ADINATH TEXTILE 2.002.002.002.00792.00
ADITYA ISPAT 4.364.364.364.36114.36
ADITYA SPINNERS 3.803.983.983.61105513.98
ADVANCE METERING TEC 9.199.199.199.19109.19
ADVIK CAPITAL 0.610.620.620.613020.62
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 50.7550.7550.7550.75160050.75
12345678910...Last