Skip to main content
BSE
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Oct 30, 2026   ABB India 6403 [ -1.94% ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97% ]Ambuja Cements 348.5 [ -2.08% ]Asian Paints 2315 [ 0.71% ]Axis Bank 1214.7 [ -0.93% ]Bajaj Auto 10350 [ -0.20% ]Bank of Baroda 238.5 [ -1.24% ]Bharti Airtel 1970 [ -0.20% ]Bharat Heavy 387.35 [ -3.63% ]Bharat Petroleum 284.3 [ -1.47% ]Britannia Industries 4620 [ -1.45% ]Cipla 1380 [ 1.69% ]Coal India 389.45 [ -1.03% ]Colgate Palm 1594.7 [ -2.16% ]Dabur India 366 [ -0.85% ]DLF 690 [ -0.63% ]Dr. Reddy's Lab. 1350.2 [ 0.87% ]GAIL (India) 168 [ 1.76% ]Grasim Industries 2963.45 [ 1.66% ]HCL Technologies 1428 [ 1.17% ]HDFC Bank 692.3 [ 1.07% ]Hero MotoCorp 5152.4 [ 0.89% ]Hindustan Unilever 1864 [ 0.38% ]Hindalco Industries 893 [ 0.84% ]ICICI Bank 1394 [ 0.60% ]Indian Hotels Co. 814 [ 0.62% ]IndusInd Bank 840 [ -3.27% ]Infosys 1182 [ 3.37% ]ITC 265.6 [ 0.74% ]Jindal Steel 1055.4 [ -0.53% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 461 [ 0.88% ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41% ]Lupin 2009 [ 0.55% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2844 [ -1.93% ]Maruti Suzuki India 11413 [ -0.19% ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45% ]Nestle India 1170 [ -1.68% ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84% ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67% ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23% ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27% ]Punj. NationlBak 122.5 [ -1.13% ]Power Grid Corpn. 264.5 [ 1.57% ]Reliance Industries 1163.55 [ -0.44% ]SBI 961 [ -1.94% ]Vedanta 237.5 [ 1.11% ]Shipping Corpn. 244.9 [ -3.51% ]Sun Pharmaceutical 1778.25 [ 0.87% ]Tata Chemicals 595.55 [ -1.17% ]Tata Consumer 1024.8 [ 0.47% ]Tata Motors Passenge 265.2 [ -0.30% ]Tata Steel 167.7 [ -1.06% ]Tata Power Co. 345.1 [ 0.26% ]Tata Consult. Serv. 2496 [ 0.62% ]Tech Mahindra 1792.2 [ 1.23% ]UltraTech Cement 11050.1 [ -1.47% ]United Spirits 1333 [ 3.34% ]Wipro 198 [ 4.18% ]Zee Entertainment 66.47 [ -5.65% ]

MARKETS

Company Information

Company Info

BALANCE SHEET

Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
GO

BSE

Oct 30
539.70 -43.15 ( -7.40%)
Volume 12599
Prev. Close 582.85
Open Price 579.90
Today's Low / High
535.80
     
579.90
Bid Price(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
Open Pr.(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
515.35
     
1247.15

NSE

Oct 30
540.40 -42.25 ( -7.25%)
Volume 185674
Prev. Close 582.65
Open Price 577.50
Today's Low / High
536.10
     
578.00
Bid Price(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
Open Pr.(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
514.25
     
1240.00
ISIN No INE132H01018 Market Cap. ( ₹ in Cr. ) 2986.34 P/BV 1.67 Book Value ( ₹ ) 322.84
BSE Code 532668 52 Week High/Low ( ₹ ) 1240/514 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 14.27
NSE Code AURIONPROEQ Book Closure 22/09/2026 EPS ( ₹ ) 37.88 Div Yield (%) 0.74
(₹ in Crs.)
ParticularsMar 26Mar 25Mar 24Mar 23Mar 22
Months1212121212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)ARARARARAR
FaceValue10.0010.0010.0010.0010.00
No. of Equity Shares (in Lacs)538.00537.10228.00228.00228.00
      
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES     
SHAREHOLDER'S FUNDS     
Equity Share Capital53.8053.7124.7222.8022.80
Total Share Capital53.8053.7124.7222.8022.80
      
Reserves and Surplus1905.661449.55894.41474.92374.07
Total Reserves and Surplus1905.661449.55894.41474.92374.07
Employees Stock Options0.000.0010.770.000.00
Total Shareholders Funds1959.461503.26929.89497.72396.87
Hybrid/Debt/Other Securities-221.920.000.000.000.00
Minority Interest7.125.1215.9617.336.68
      
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES     
Long Term Borrowings1.484.444.1529.0032.16
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]2.381.620.000.000.00
Other Long Term Liabilities43.0851.6034.4015.1510.46
Long Term Provisions20.557.825.874.515.16
Total Non-Current Liabilities67.4965.4744.4348.6647.78
      
CURRENT LIABILITIES     
Short Term Borrowings49.8813.0165.0445.6420.59
Trade Payables122.76166.65146.16119.5778.02
Other Current Liabilities337.17181.57184.65112.0689.94
Short Term Provisions12.6914.7911.477.685.33
Total Current Liabilities522.51376.01407.32284.94193.89
      
Total Capital And Liabilities2334.661949.861397.60848.65645.22
      
ASSETS     
NON-CURRENT ASSETS     
Tangible Assets144.13158.4797.1698.1461.55
Intangible Assets136.9275.9235.9529.6315.64
Capital Work-In-Progress0.000.001.293.2610.09
Intangible Assets Under Development75.7120.3921.522.981.08
Fixed Assets356.76254.79155.92134.0188.35
Goodwill On Consolidation535.14497.16315.4284.9867.31
Non-Current Investments0.000.000.0935.9240.41
Deferred Tax Assets [Net]19.1411.015.418.536.97
Other Non-Current Assets165.0976.0825.0628.4218.69
Total Non-Current Assets1076.13839.04501.91291.85221.74
      
      
CURRENT ASSETS     
Inventories32.6432.8232.9527.9823.73
Trade Receivables376.94305.90290.85199.40139.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents204.99361.71268.7142.8157.70
Short Term Loans And Advances4.000.000.000.000.00
OtherCurrentAssets639.96410.40303.19286.61203.05
Total Current Assets1258.531110.83895.70556.79423.48
      
Total Assets2334.661949.861397.60848.65645.22
      
OTHER INFORMATION     
      
CONTINGENT LIABILITIES, COMMITMENTS     
Contingent Liabilities19.0135.1164.4542.0958.47
      
BONUS DETAILS     
Bonus Equity Share Capital6.996.996.996.996.99
      
NON-CURRENT INVESTMENTS     
Non-Current Investments Unquoted Book Value0.000.000.0935.9240.41
ParticularsMar 26
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)AR
FaceValue10.00
No. of Equity Shares (in Lacs)538.00
  
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES 
SHAREHOLDER'S FUNDS 
Equity Share Capital53.80
Total Share Capital53.80
Reserves and Surplus1905.66
Total Reserves and Surplus1905.66
Employees Stock Options0.00
Total Shareholders Funds1959.46
Hybrid/Debt/Other Securities-221.92
Minority Interest7.12
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 
Long Term Borrowings1.48
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]2.38
Other Long Term Liabilities43.08
Long Term Provisions20.55
Total Non-Current Liabilities67.49
CURRENT LIABILITIES 
Short Term Borrowings49.88
Trade Payables122.76
Other Current Liabilities337.17
Short Term Provisions12.69
Total Current Liabilities522.51
Total Capital And Liabilities2334.66
ASSETS 
NON-CURRENT ASSETS 
Tangible Assets144.13
Intangible Assets136.92
Capital Work-In-Progress0.00
Intangible Assets Under Development75.71
Fixed Assets356.76
Goodwill On Consolidation535.14
Non-Current Investments0.00
Deferred Tax Assets [Net]19.14
Other Non-Current Assets165.09
Total Non-Current Assets1076.13
CURRENT ASSETS 
Inventories32.64
Trade Receivables376.94
Cash And Cash Equivalents204.99
Short Term Loans And Advances4.00
OtherCurrentAssets639.96
Total Current Assets1258.53
Total Assets2334.66
OTHER INFORMATION 
CONTINGENT LIABILITIES, COMMITMENTS 
Contingent Liabilities19.01
BONUS DETAILS 
Bonus Equity Share Capital6.99
NON-CURRENT INVESTMENTS 
Non-Current Investments Unquoted Book Value0.00