Skip to main content
BSE
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Oct 27, 2026   ABB India 6542 [ 3.02% ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14% ]Ambuja Cements 349.8 [ -3.29% ]Asian Paints 2290.4 [ -1.40% ]Axis Bank 1206.2 [ -1.53% ]Bajaj Auto 10377 [ 2.89% ]Bank of Baroda 233 [ 0.54% ]Bharti Airtel 1978 [ 3.18% ]Bharat Heavy 399 [ 1.27% ]Bharat Petroleum 295.3 [ 1.83% ]Britannia Industries 4560 [ -0.22% ]Cipla 1350 [ -0.22% ]Coal India 398.7 [ -1.43% ]Colgate Palm 1605.5 [ -0.71% ]Dabur India 360 [ 0.28% ]DLF 670 [ 1.16% ]Dr. Reddy's Lab. 1305 [ 0.15% ]GAIL (India) 166 [ -1.19% ]Grasim Industries 2915.3 [ -1.18% ]HCL Technologies 1416 [ -0.14% ]HDFC Bank 680 [ -1.19% ]Hero MotoCorp 5220.35 [ 0.41% ]Hindustan Unilever 1820 [ 0.00% ]Hindalco Industries 893.5 [ 0.51% ]ICICI Bank 1388.5 [ -0.96% ]Indian Hotels Co. 812 [ 2.33% ]IndusInd Bank 831 [ -1.28% ]Infosys 1161.95 [ -0.26% ]ITC 260 [ -0.15% ]Jindal Steel 1060 [ 2.42% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 442.85 [ 0.42% ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19% ]Lupin 1959.05 [ 0.46% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2860 [ 0.35% ]Maruti Suzuki India 11454.85 [ 2.28% ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18% ]Nestle India 1176 [ 0.68% ]NIIT 75.84 [ 1.42% ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85% ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00% ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33% ]Punj. NationlBak 121 [ 0.21% ]Power Grid Corpn. 251.5 [ 1.99% ]Reliance Industries 1200 [ -0.17% ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55% ]Vedanta 226 [ -0.75% ]Shipping Corpn. 244.35 [ -0.97% ]Sun Pharmaceutical 1760 [ 0.98% ]Tata Chemicals 598.55 [ 0.55% ]Tata Consumer 999 [ 6.66% ]Tata Motors Passenge 261.4 [ -0.61% ]Tata Steel 171.5 [ 1.00% ]Tata Power Co. 337.45 [ -0.40% ]Tata Consult. Serv. 2500 [ -1.42% ]Tech Mahindra 1807 [ 0.50% ]UltraTech Cement 11195 [ 0.21% ]United Spirits 1265 [ 0.09% ]Wipro 187 [ -1.06% ]Zee Entertainment 64.56 [ 0.40% ]

MARKETS

Company Information

Company Info

BALANCE SHEET

All Time Plastics Ltd.

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
GO

BSE

Oct 27
199.05 +18.35 (+ 10.15%)
Volume 4708
Prev. Close 180.70
Open Price 180.00
Today's Low / High
179.95
     
203.70
Bid Price(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
Open Pr.(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
171.00
     
314.70

NSE

Oct 27
201.19 +21.11 (+ 11.72%)
Volume 118299
Prev. Close 180.08
Open Price 183.99
Today's Low / High
180.15
     
205.00
Bid Price(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
Open Pr.(Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
170.63
     
314.70
ISIN No INE0GV601021 Market Cap. ( ₹ in Cr. ) 1317.95 P/BV 2.11 Book Value ( ₹ ) 95.45
BSE Code 544479 52 Week High/Low ( ₹ ) 315/171 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 37.22
NSE Code ALLTIMEEQ Book Closure EPS ( ₹ ) 5.41 Div Yield (%) 0.00
(₹ in Crs.)
ParticularsMar 26Mar 25
Months1212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)ARAR
FaceValue2.002.00
No. of Equity Shares (in Lacs)655.08525.00
   
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES  
SHAREHOLDER'S FUNDS  
Equity Share Capital13.1010.50
Total Share Capital13.1010.50
   
Reserves and Surplus600.24238.28
Total Reserves and Surplus600.24238.28
Total Shareholders Funds613.35248.78
Minority Interest0.340.00
   
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES  
Long Term Borrowings55.86101.76
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]25.3722.14
Other Long Term Liabilities4.373.34
Total Non-Current Liabilities85.60127.24
   
CURRENT LIABILITIES  
Short Term Borrowings24.45116.76
Trade Payables30.5937.51
Other Current Liabilities23.8527.26
Short Term Provisions5.714.78
Total Current Liabilities84.60186.30
   
Total Capital And Liabilities783.88562.32
   
ASSETS  
NON-CURRENT ASSETS  
Tangible Assets408.41336.69
Intangible Assets1.131.36
Capital Work-In-Progress41.5621.93
Fixed Assets451.10359.98
Other Non-Current Assets25.5011.05
Total Non-Current Assets476.60371.03
   
   
CURRENT ASSETS  
Current Investments19.820.00
Inventories68.5873.33
Trade Receivables74.9086.57
Cash And Cash Equivalents106.329.27
Short Term Loans And Advances15.100.10
OtherCurrentAssets22.5622.03
Total Current Assets307.29191.29
   
Total Assets783.88562.32
   
OTHER INFORMATION  
   
CONTINGENT LIABILITIES, COMMITMENTS  
Contingent Liabilities25.6334.97
   
BONUS DETAILS  
Bonus Equity Share Capital9.459.45
   
CURRENT INVESTMENTS  
Current Investments Quoted Market Value19.820.00
ParticularsMar 26
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)AR
FaceValue2.00
No. of Equity Shares (in Lacs)655.08
  
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES 
SHAREHOLDER'S FUNDS 
Equity Share Capital13.10
Total Share Capital13.10
Reserves and Surplus600.24
Total Reserves and Surplus600.24
Total Shareholders Funds613.35
Minority Interest0.34
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 
Long Term Borrowings55.86
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]25.37
Other Long Term Liabilities4.37
Total Non-Current Liabilities85.60
CURRENT LIABILITIES 
Short Term Borrowings24.45
Trade Payables30.59
Other Current Liabilities23.85
Short Term Provisions5.71
Total Current Liabilities84.60
Total Capital And Liabilities783.88
ASSETS 
NON-CURRENT ASSETS 
Tangible Assets408.41
Intangible Assets1.13
Capital Work-In-Progress41.56
Fixed Assets451.10
Other Non-Current Assets25.50
Total Non-Current Assets476.60
CURRENT ASSETS 
Current Investments19.82
Inventories68.58
Trade Receivables74.90
Cash And Cash Equivalents106.32
Short Term Loans And Advances15.10
OtherCurrentAssets22.56
Total Current Assets307.29
Total Assets783.88
OTHER INFORMATION 
CONTINGENT LIABILITIES, COMMITMENTS 
Contingent Liabilities25.63
BONUS DETAILS 
Bonus Equity Share Capital9.45
CURRENT INVESTMENTS 
Current Investments Quoted Market Value19.82