Option Result Select Group


TOP VOLUME

You can view the list of top volume traded for the day. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.
As on 24 Jun 2019 3:20PM
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Chg (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
RELIANCE ... 4.605.45-15.6088178369
SUZLON EN... 5.004.559.8983632179
YES BANK ... 111.95109.602.1477729493
JAIN IRRI... 28.3024.8014.1171518252
JET AIRWA... 73.3072.600.9649798313
PC JEWELL... 50.2052.05-3.5546412797
DEWAN HOU... 78.4573.207.1739451981
VODAFONE ... 12.0512.15-0.8234199393
1234

TOP VALUE

You can view the list of top value traded for the day. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.
As on 24 Jun 2019 3:20PM
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Value (Rs. Lakhs)
INDIABULL... 617.50612.000.90111925.84
YES BANK ... 111.95109.602.1486715.02
RELIANCE ... 1263.351279.50-1.2661325.50
SBI 353.15349.401.0760481.89
EMAMI LTD. 270.95289.30-6.3459191.25
INDUSIND ... 1459.951448.650.7858226.27
UPL 937.00890.105.2757308.77
MARUTI SU... 6459.406417.250.6655886.83
1234