Option Result Select Group


TOP VOLUME

You can view the list of top volume traded for the day. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.
As on 22 Oct 2021 12:00AM
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Chg (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
YES BANK ... 13.7514.30-3.85332024855
RAIL VIKA... 43.0535.9019.92163253501
FEDERAL B... 103.9096.557.61128941859
INDIAN RA... 25.8024.206.61115092468
PUNJ. NAT... 43.9544.65-1.57102347062
VODAFONE ... 10.2510.30-0.4997302490
TATA POWE... 222.00226.15-1.8485764004
BANK OF B... 94.5595.45-0.9482861993
1234

TOP VALUE

You can view the list of top value traded for the day. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.
As on 22 Oct 2021 12:00AM
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Value (Rs. Lakhs)
INDIAN EN... 764.60757.950.88261183.55
IRCTC 4622.554573.251.08256985.19
TATA MOTO... 490.90508.00-3.37212147.49
TATA POWE... 222.00226.15-1.84191992.87
RELIANCE ... 2627.402622.500.19134110.68
FEDERAL B... 103.9096.557.61129719.81
KOTAK MAH... 2171.402143.751.29128657.22
INFOSYS 1719.801753.65-1.93127371.00
1234