HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
20/09/201921/08/2019(Rs.)(%)
Ludlow Jute & Specia 101.1045.2555.85123.42
Majestic Research Se 26.2513.5612.6993.58
BSE 26.5513.7312.8293.37
Balkrishna Paper Mil 33.0017.5015.5088.57
Grand Foundry 4.642.492.1586.34
Chennai Ferrous Indu 12.766.885.8885.46
Hindustan Bio Scienc 1.560.850.7183.52
R J Shah & Co. 679.10379.00300.1079.18
Sri Krishna Construc 12.807.185.6278.27
Parshva Enterprises 82.2046.5535.6576.58
NoidaTollBridge 5.703.262.4474.84
SSPDL Ltd. 29.9517.2512.7073.62
Sahyog Multibase 172.2599.4072.8573.28
Star Paper Mills 140.3581.2059.1572.84
Netlink Solutions (I 13.858.065.7971.83
LKP Finance Ltd. 87.3051.5035.8069.51
Bombay Burmah 1,277.80755.85521.9569.05
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 64.2038.1526.0568.28
Focus Suites Solutio 4.302.571.7367.31
Artemis Electricals 153.6092.0061.6066.95
12345678910...Last