HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
21/06/201924/05/2019(Rs.)(%)
BSE 0.060.010.05500.00
Evans Electric 181.5080.70100.80124.90
Resonance Spec. 40.5021.2019.3091.03
Chandra Prabhu I 31.5516.8014.7587.79
Goenka Business 0.990.530.4686.79
SVC Industries 1.460.790.6784.81
Perfect-Octave Media 1.811.000.8181.00
Som Datt Finance 7.044.043.0074.25
STL Global Ltd. 11.726.954.7768.63
Golkunda Diamond 15.149.086.0666.74
Gradiente Infotainme 1.781.100.6861.81
Banas Finance Lt 6.033.742.2961.22
Gaurav Mercantiles 86.8054.2032.6060.14
Harish Textile Engin 53.9033.9020.0058.99
Uniply Industries 62.6039.7022.9057.68
Refex Industries 80.1051.0029.1057.05
Asya Infosoft 4.953.191.7655.17
Asit C Mehta Financi 24.5515.908.6554.40
OCL Iron & Steel 7.675.012.6653.09
Amal Ltd. 171.20113.7557.4550.50
12345678910...Last