CATEGORY PERFORMANCE
 
Search Scheme   
Average Return for all the Categories
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn. (%)
Equity - Small Cap24.24
Equity - Contra24.06
Equity - Dividend Yield22.42
Equity - Mid Cap21.45
Equity - Value21.11
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn. (%)
Others - Fund of Funds14.18
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration11.09
Debt - Long Duration10.68
Hybrid - Multi Asset Allocation10.60
Debt - Gilt9.52
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Float... 0.040.371.786.3018.89
Debt - FMP 0.010.453.617.240.00
Debt - Hybrid 0.220.694.945.620.00
Debt - Income -0.05-0.022.065.4815.89
Debt - Mediu... -0.030.442.824.626.91
Debt - Short... 0.020.853.316.5916.92
Equity - Div... 2.786.1719.331.375.60
Equity - ELSS 2.524.6021.005.262.21
Equity - Hyb... 0.872.0710.035.848.69
Equity - Ind... 1.433.2520.482.236.49
Equity - Sec... 2.204.9820.789.476.22
Funds of Fun... 1.544.9412.6012.5524.41
12