CATEGORY PERFORMANCE
 
Search Scheme   
Average Return for all the Categories
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn. (%)
Equity - Small Cap12.32
Equity - Mid Cap11.41
Equity - Multi Cap8.93
Equity - ELSS8.91
Equity - Contra8.80
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn. (%)
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration13.34
Debt - Long Duration12.99
Equity - Focused12.72
Equity - Large Cap12.30
Others - Fund of Funds12.22
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Float... 0.040.021.066.9218.68
Debt - FMP 0.090.701.887.050.86
Debt - Hybrid 0.311.312.976.8511.92
Debt - Income -0.040.470.985.9416.19
Debt - Mediu... 0.000.601.272.296.97
Debt - Short... -0.160.361.134.3916.16
Equity - Div... 1.814.778.919.8723.32
Equity - ELSS 1.724.568.899.8827.61
Equity - Hyb... 0.621.724.167.7017.53
Equity - Ind... 1.032.797.588.9729.64
Equity - Sec... 1.764.709.3410.8031.82
Funds of Fun... 0.262.504.2111.4623.49
12