GAINERS/LOSERS
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Option :
Category :
TOP GAINERS
As on 21 Jun 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%)Annual Return (%)
IDBI Small Cap...9.70009.66000.040.41149.65
Sundaram Value...8.80608.77300.030.37135.05
Sundaram Value...8.95828.92440.030.37135.05
AdityaBSL Emer...12.170012.13000.040.32116.80
IDBI Small Cap...9.22009.19000.030.32116.80
SundEmSmallCap...10.137110.11200.030.2487.60
SundEmSmallCap...10.186810.16150.030.2487.60
AdityaBSL Emer...12.510012.48000.030.2487.60
ICICI PruSmall...26.310026.26000.050.1969.35
SundEmSmallCap...8.35448.33980.010.1762.05
SundEmSmallCap...8.48298.46790.020.1762.05
ICICI PruSmall...25.310025.27000.040.1554.75
ICICI PruSmall...25.300025.26000.040.1554.75
Sundaram SeMCa...8.59388.58090.010.1554.75
Sundaram SelMC...8.42078.40820.010.1451.10
SundaramSeMCap...13.637113.61790.020.1451.10
Sundaram SelMC...13.493913.47620.020.1347.45
SundaramSeMCap...13.939513.92110.020.1347.45
Sundaram SelMC...13.418213.39970.020.1347.45
SundaramSeMCap...13.856913.83770.020.1347.45
TOP LOSERS
As on 21 Jun 2019
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%) Annual Return (%)
Edelweiss Smal...10.931011.0170-0.09-0.78-284.70
Edelweiss Smal...10.990011.0760-0.09-0.77-281.05
Axis Small Cap...30.680030.8200-0.14-0.45-164.25
Axis Small Cap...28.850028.9800-0.13-0.44-160.60
HDFC Small Cap...41.797041.9770-0.18-0.42-153.30
HDFC Small Cap...44.844045.0350-0.19-0.42-153.30
CanaraRob Smal...9.81009.8500-0.04-0.40-146.0
CanaraRob Smal...9.87009.9100-0.04-0.40-146.0
HSBC SmallCapE...47.506447.6553-0.15-0.31-113.15
HSBC SmallCapE...49.908450.0631-0.15-0.30-109.5
Invesco Smallc...10.490010.5200-0.03-0.28-102.20
Invesco Smallc...10.370010.4000-0.03-0.28-102.20
DSP Small-Cap ...54.423054.5550-0.13-0.24-87.60
RelianceCapBuI...7.72077.7390-0.02-0.23-83.95
Reliance CapBu...7.56587.5838-0.02-0.23-83.95
Franklin Small...52.697052.8232-0.13-0.23-83.95
Franklin SmalC...56.644056.7780-0.13-0.23-83.95
DSP Small-Cap ...56.668056.8040-0.14-0.23-83.95
L&T Emerging B...24.364024.4130-0.05-0.20-73.0
L&T Emerging B...23.386023.4340-0.05-0.20-73.0