GAINERS/LOSERS
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Option :
Category :
TOP GAINERS
As on 20 Sep 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%)Annual Return (%)
SundEmSmallCap...7.80857.46090.354.661700.90
SundEmSmallCap...7.93747.58390.354.661700.90
Edelweiss Smal...10.742010.26500.484.651697.25
Edelweiss Smal...10.645010.17300.474.641693.60
SundEmSmallCap...7.99027.63750.354.621686.30
SundEmSmallCap...8.14717.78730.364.621686.30
SundEmSmallCap...10.14999.70470.454.591675.35
SundEmSmallCap...10.20699.75900.454.591675.35
SundEmSmallCap...9.05198.66150.394.511646.15
SundEmSmallCap...8.90928.52520.384.501642.50
Sundaram SelMC...12.379011.84950.534.471631.55
SundaramSeMCap...12.791112.24390.554.471631.55
SundEmSmallCap...9.08188.69320.394.471631.55
SundEmSmallCap...9.15138.75950.394.471631.55
Sundaram SelMC...12.462111.93000.534.461627.90
SundaramSeMCap...12.881312.33120.554.461627.90
SundEmSmallCap...8.59198.22910.364.411609.65
SundEmSmallCap...8.72658.35790.374.411609.65
CanaraRob Smal...9.24008.85000.394.411609.65
CanaraRob Smal...9.34008.95000.394.361591.40
TOP LOSERS
As on 20 Sep 2019
You can view the list of Top Losers.
No Record Found