CommodityIndices
IndexLast Index (Rs.)Prev. Index (Rs.)Change (%)52-Week High (Rs.)52-Week Low (Rs.)
MCX Agri (Fu... 2879.412903.96-0.853147.412744.49
MCX Agri (Sp... 4393.154393.150.004393.153462.87
MCX Comdex (... 3657.673664.16-0.184171.563311.89
MCX Comdex (... 3462.873462.870.004393.153462.87
MCX Energy (... 2758.052732.50.943962.662333.97
MCX Energy (... 2160.802160.80.003462.872160.80
MCX Metal (F... 5312.195342.34-0.565479.214851.92
MCX Metal (S... 4684.174684.170.004684.174684.17