CommodityIndices
IndexLast Index (Rs.)Prev. Index (Rs.)Change (%)52-Week High (Rs.)52-Week Low (Rs.)
MCX Agri (Fu... 2893.512915.57-0.763076.472744.49
MCX Agri (Sp... 4393.154393.150.004393.153462.87
MCX Comdex (... 4001.834006.47-0.124171.563311.89
MCX Comdex (... 3462.873462.870.004393.153462.87
MCX Energy (... 2926.912931.83-0.173962.662333.97
MCX Energy (... 2160.802160.80.003462.872160.80
MCX Metal (F... 6031.086027.20.066222.544851.92
MCX Metal (S... 4684.174684.170.004684.174684.17